Menu
Home Page

Through our actions, we will try to live as Jesus lived

Slideshow

Gold Award Winners

Gold Award Winners: 18.05.18

 

3E: James E, Lex, Orla B and Aseem

3F: Talia, Rose, Malachi and Leo

4A: William, Jimmy, Moira, Luisa, Ema O and Emma R

4L: Lily, August, Aimee and Axel

5B: James, Isabel R, Theo and Eden

5C: Casey, Maggie, Sarah and Elena

Year 6: No Golds this week due to Cinema Trip BUT you're all GOLD in our eyes after such a great week with SATs testing

Picture 1

Gold Award Winners: 04.05.18

 

3E: Elodie and Catorina

3F: Agnieska and Gaia

4A: Soirse and Klara

4L: Maleeka and Matias

5B: Whole Class

5C: Whole Class

6P: Daniel

6W: Tara and Biba

Picture 1
Picture 2

Gold Award Winners: 27.04.18

 

3E: Meghan, Maia, Leah and Raphael

3F: Elliot and George

4A: Hugh and Ema

4L: Mariella and Jessica

5B: Elsie, Rose and Killian

5C: Ava, Elijah and Reuben

6P: Oliver C and Suzanette

6W: Loui and Ike

Picture 1

Gold Award Winners 23.04.18

 

3E: No winners this week due to Ms Evans being unwell- double next week

3F: Elliana and Orla

4A: Noah and Gregory

4L: Heidi and Kai

5B: Araya and Alfie

5C: Zackiah and Jody Paul

6P: Fintan and Jermaine

6W: Ava and Maddie

Gold Award Winners: Whole of Year 6; Year 5B: Killian and Bridie; 5C: Adina and Alex O; 4A: Anastasia and Liam; 4L: Zoe and Jerome; 3E Crystal and David; 3F: Talia, Vincenzo and Mary

Gold Award Winners: Whole of Year 6; Year 5B: Killian and Bridie; 5C: Adina and Alex O; 4A: Anastasia and Liam; 4L: Zoe and Jerome; 3E Crystal and David; 3F: Talia, Vincenzo and Mary 1 Year 6 for their incredible assembly
Gold Award Winners: Whole of Year 6; Year 5B: Killian and Bridie; 5C: Adina and Alex O; 4A: Anastasia and Liam; 4L: Zoe and Jerome; 3E Crystal and David; 3F: Talia, Vincenzo and Mary 2 Winners in Years 3, 4 and 5
Gold Award Winners: Whole of Year 6; Year 5B: Killian and Bridie; 5C: Adina and Alex O; 4A: Anastasia and Liam; 4L: Zoe and Jerome; 3E Crystal and David; 3F: Talia, Vincenzo and Mary 3 Zoe in 4L

Gold Awards Winners: 16.03.18

 

 

 

3E Winners: Conor, Luis, Crystal and Aseem 3F Winners: Alice, Ben, Kamal and the Whole Class

3E Winners: Conor, Luis, Crystal and Aseem   3F Winners: Alice, Ben, Kamal and the Whole Class 1
3E Winners: Conor, Luis, Crystal and Aseem   3F Winners: Alice, Ben, Kamal and the Whole Class 2

4A Winners: Alex S, Luisa, William and Jimmy 4L Winners: Alex, Max, Zofia and Liam

4A Winners: Alex S, Luisa, William and Jimmy      4L Winners: Alex, Max, Zofia and Liam 1

5B Winners: Thomas, Paddy, Elise and Araya 5C Winners: Gabriel, Elijah, Alfie and Elana

5B Winners: Thomas, Paddy, Elise and Araya     5C Winners: Gabriel, Elijah, Alfie and Elana 1
5B Winners: Thomas, Paddy, Elise and Araya     5C Winners: Gabriel, Elijah, Alfie and Elana 2

6W Winners: Michael L, Lukas, Ruby-Lee and Emily 6P Winners: Joe, Donald and Millie

6W Winners: Michael L, Lukas, Ruby-Lee and Emily   6P Winners: Joe, Donald and Millie 1
6W Winners: Michael L, Lukas, Ruby-Lee and Emily   6P Winners: Joe, Donald and Millie 2

Revealing Content

Top